POWERED BY
USSSA Turf Madness
USSSA Turf Madness 3/26 - 3/28/2021 Westfield, IN

8u Open

Team City State/Province
2021 Hagerstown Tiger 8U Baseball Hagerstown IN

9u A

Team City State/Province
Eagle Select Silver 9U Zionsville IN

9u AA

Team City State/Province
Indiana Bulls Grey Fishers IN
Fishers Express Red Fishers IN
Fishers Express White Fishers IN
Scrappers 9U Smithville IN
Illinois Braves Champaign IL

9u Open

Team City State/Province
kyle sucks Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls Black Fishers IN
Indiana Bulls White Carmel IN
Westfield Rocks 9U Gold Westfield IN
Indiana Mustangs 9U Brown Lapel IN
Bloomington Wildcats BLOOMINGTON IN

10u A

Team City State/Province
Indiana Braves 10u Hopper Danville IN
Wolves 10u Louisville KY
Southern Indiana Stars Floyd Jeffersonville IN
Greentown Grizzlies Greentown IN

10u AA

Team City State/Province
10u Jr. Sycamores West Terre Haute IN
3N2 HITZ ELITE Macomb MI
Fishers Express Red Fishers IN
Nitro 10U Cardinal Fishers IN
Oaklandon Bombers 10u Indianapolis IN
Owensboro Bluegrass Bombers 10u Owensboro KY
RBC Fairfield OH
WABASH BASEBALL CLUB Wabash IN
Westfield 10U Green Rocks Westfield IN
Westfield Rocks Gold Westfield IN
Zionsville 10U Green Zionsville IN
Oz Park 10U Orange Chicago IL

10u Open

Team City State/Province
Bullpen Ballers Westfield IN
Indiana Nitro Gold 10u Cicero IN
HBF Canes PORTAGE MI

11u A

Team City State/Province
Fishers Express 11U Blue Fishers IN
Henry Co Hurricanes Middletown IN
OYO 11u Bombers Indianapolis IN
MATRIX Kokomo IN
Zionsville Baseball Club 11U White Zionsville IN
11U Finch Creek Freedom - Bonita Westfield IN
Eagles Select 11U Silver Zionsville IN

11u AA

Team City State/Province
LKN 11U Toms River NJ
Aces Baseball 11u Ossian IN
DBacks 11U Alia Fort Wayne IN
Eagles Select 11U Green Zionsville IN
Hagerstown Tigers 11U Hagerstown IN
Hoosier North Hawks Flora IN
Indiana Bears 11u Farmland IN
Indiana Hawks Elite Indianapolis IN
Indy Cubs 11u Greenfield IN
Rockets Baseball West Bend WI
Total Baseball Travel - Endreszl Wixom MI
Indiana Jr. Sycamores 11U West Terre Haute IN

11u Open

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 11u Gold Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls 11U White Westfield IN
Canes Midwest Bloomington IN
SE Stix 11U Greensburg IN
Zionsville Baseball Club - Green Zionsville IN
Hawks Gold Howell MI
Center Grove Trojans 11u Red Greenwood IN
5 Star Great Lakes 2028 Gold Saint John IN
Gem City Throwbacks Beavercreek OH
Huntley Blue Huntley IL

12u A

Team City State/Province
12u ZBC White Zionsville IN
Clear Creek Bulldogs Huntington IN
Indy Titans 12U Smith Carmel IN
Eagles Select Baseball GREEN 12U Zionsville IN
Mad Dog 12U Terre Haute IN
Optimist Red Pride Plainfield IN
MAF Gators Medina OH
Mattoon Hit-Men MATTOON IL
OYO Bombers Blue Indianapolis IN

12u AA

Team City State/Province
DBACKS 12U Faw Fort Wayne IN
Diamond Kings - 12U Mooreland IN
Fishers Express McCordsville IN
Fishers Express 12U BLUE Fishers IN
Frankfort Flash Frankfort IN
HUDSONVILLE HAVOC Hudsonville MI
Indiana Mustangs Kissel Carmel IN
Indiana Nitro 12u Cardinal Fishers IN
Indiana Playmakers Hammond IN
Indiana Prospects 12U -- Foster ZIONSVILLE IN
Mason Monarchs Maineville OH
Midwest Astros 12u - Beavers GREENFIELD IN
Midwest Astros Johnson 12U Greenfield IN
Rockets Baseball Slinger WI
Saginaw Golds Hemlock MI
Smithville Scrappers 12U - Langley BLOOMINGTON IN
Indiana Heat Huntington IN

12u Open

Team City State/Province
Indiana Bulls 12U White ZIONSVILLE IN
Indy Edge Blue New Palestine IN
Owensboro Bluegrass Bombers 12u Owensboro KY
South Bend Cubs-12U Bailey South Bend IN
Xtra Innings Brunkel Hebron KY
ZBC 12U Green Zionsville IN

13u A

Team City State/Province
Rawlings TIgers McVoy Sellersburg IN
Royals White Fishers IN
Mattoon Hit-men Mattoon IL
Indy Titans 13U Hosack Carmel IN
13U Finch Creek Freedom - Thorpe Noblesville IN
Indiana Infantry Baseball Greencastle IN
MAF Gators Medina OH
Indiana Beast (Cyclones) Alexandria IN
Colts BC Westfield IN

13u AA

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro Cardinal Noblesville IN
Pirates Elite Black BREMEN IN
13U Indiana Bulldogs 2026 Lapel IN
Royals Blue Fishers IN
Southern Indiana Dragons 13U Charlestown IN
DBacks 13U DeJesus Fort Wayne IN
3n2 HITZ Elite Macomb MI
Indiana Mavericks Blue Bristol IN
Indiana Tomahawks 13u Inman Gas City IN
T3 Elite Black North Ridgeville OH
Michigan Braves - Kosmerick GRAND BLANC MI
Rockets Baseball Hubertus WI

13u Open

Team City State/Province
yarbers Westfield IN
Nitro Gold Fishers IN
Indiana Prospects (Castetter/Berry) Frankfort IN
Hawks Gold- Forcia Howell MI
13u Midwest Astros Premier-Capps Fairland IN

14u AA

Team City State/Province
14U - Fishers Tigers Fishers IN
Zurdox Sycamore IL
DBacks 14U Lopez Fort Wayne IN
Indiana Jr. Sycamores Blue 14u AA West Terre Haute IN
Mattoon HItmen 14U Mattoon IL
Michiana Scrappers 14U Osceola IN
Michiana Scrappers 14U Black Osceola IN
Mid Michigan Lumbermen 14U Sequin Bay City MI
Indy Titans 14U Suscha Carmel IN
Rockets Baseball Red Lisbon WI
Ohio Heat - Black Loveland OH
Royals Blue Fishers IN
Royals White Fishers IN
Westfield Rocks 14u Westfield IN
Elite Arsenal Grand Rapids MI

14u Open

Team City State/Province
14U Indiana Bulldogs 2025 Lapel IN
Canes Baseball 14U Miamisburg OH
Flash Baseball 14U - Rohde Highland IN
Illinois Black Sox 14U Select Arcola IL
Indiana Bulls 14U Black Carmel IN
Indiana Mustangs 14u - Phares Carmel IN
Indiana Nitro Cardinal Bargersville IN
Jet Box Baseball Club Clinton Township MI
Midland Blackhawks Cincinnati OH
Rawlings Tigers - Bruner/Strong Louisville KY
Rockets Baseball Lisbon WI
Stiks Muskego WI
Louisville Vipers Louisville KY