POWERED BY
May Slugfest
May Slugfest 4/30 - 5/2/2021 Westfield, IN

8u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 8U Gold Noblesville IN
CDBL 8U IHTT Elgin IL
Carmel Pups 8U Gold Carmel IN

9u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 9U Gold Kokomo IN

9u D2

Team City State/Province
ZBC 9U Green Zionsville IN
Indiana Bulls Grey Fishers IN
Indiana Bulls White Carmel IN
CDBL ROCKETS 9U Elgin IL
Lockport Cobras Lockport IL
Center Grove Trojans 9u Red Greenwood IN
Ohio Crush Liberty Township OH
Indiana Mustangs Noblesville IN
Pullman Ballers 9U Chicago IL
Dragons Baseball Club - Lerch Sunman IN
Cobras Baseball 8u Hickory HIlls IL
Cincinnati Raiders 9u Cincinnati OH

10u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro Gold 10u Cicero IN
CDBL 10U Rockets Elgin IL
Noblesville Black Noblesville IN
CANGELOSI SPARKS 2029 BLACK Joliet IL
Mt. Vernon Marauders 10U Black Fortville IN

10u D2

Team City State/Province
Nitro 10U Cardinal Fishers IN
Indiana Braves - Bowers Indianapolis IN
Westfield 10U Green Rocks Westfield IN
CDBL 10U White Team Elgin IL
Indiana Bulls 10U Grey Carmel IN
Indiana Twins 10-Cross Indianapolis IN
Westfield Rocks Gold Westfield IN
Howard County Cubs-Blue Kokomo IN
Ohio Crush 10u Liberty Township OH
Zionsville 10U Green Zionsville IN
Hounds Baseball Willowbrook IL
Dragons Baseball Club - Ziegler Sunman IN
Muskego Storm Muskego WI
Olentangy Orange Baseball Lewis Center OH
Cobras Baseball Montgomery IL
Plain City Pioneers 10u Black Plain City OH
Anderson Aces Cincinnati OH

11u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 11u Gold Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls 11U White Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls Black Plainfield IN
Great Lakes Renegades 11u Brooklyn MI
Zionsville Baseball Club - Green Zionsville IN
5 Star Midwest - Neal Trenton OH
Wheatland Ducks 11u Reyes NAPERVILLE IL
11u CDBl Rockets Blue Elgin IL
Noblesville Millers Black Noblesville IN
Indiana Mustangs Stuckey Westfield IN
Center Grove Trojans 11u Red Greenwood IN
Ohio Crush Liberty Township OH
Motor City Hit Dogs Hammond Saint Louis MI
Edgewood Bulldogs Indianapolis IN
Midland Arrowheads Cincinnati OH
Chicago Wind Chicago IL
Gem City Throwbacks Beavercreek OH
Ohio Elite - Richardson Delaware OH

11u D2

Team City State/Province
Storm Club Baseball Hamilton OH
Howard County Cubs 11U Kokomo IN
CDBL 11U White Elgin IL
Lockport Cobras Lockport IL
Indiana Bears 11u Farmland IN
MC9 - Kelly Canton MI
Gashouse Baseball (Green) FLORISSANT MO
West Oakland Wings White Milford MI
Midland Cherokees Cincinnati OH
New Lenox Rebels -Gill Mokena IL
POST 210 JR Speakers CATLIN IL
Plain City Pioneers PLAIN CITY OH
Commerce Cobras 11U White Lake MI
Pullman Ballers Chicago IL
Windy City Brewers Chicago IL
Brownsburg Purple Bulldogs Brownsburg IN

12u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Bulls Black 12U Zionsville IN
ZBC 12U Green Zionsville IN
Indiana Bulls 12U White ZIONSVILLE IN
Ohio Elite-Thacker 2027 Powell OH
CDBL 12U ELGIN IL
Ohio Elite- Scott 11u Dublin OH
5 Star Great Lakes 2027 Gold Saint John IN
Indiana Twins 12u-Clymore Indianapolis IN
Ohio Elite South Loveland OH
Midwest Astros 12u Greenfield IN
Cobras Baseball 12u Montgomery IL

12u D2

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 12u Cardinal Fishers IN
Top Tier Michigan 12U Mattawan MI
Midwest Astros 12u-Brown Indianapolis IN
12u ZBC White Zionsville IN
South Elgin Legends St. Charles IL
Mustangs - Buzan Carmel IN
Lake County Lightning 12U Gough Ingleside IL
Indiana Longhorns 12U - Painter Middletown IN
Indiana Twins 12u-Twilt Indianapolis IN
Novi Heat 11U Black Novi MI
Indiana Nitro Gold Kokomo IN
Legacy - Ahrens Saline MI
Fishers Express Red 12U Fishers IN
Westside Raiders Cleves OH
Indiana Prospects Noblesville IN
Demand Command 12U Columbus IN
Muskego Storm Muskego WI
Cincinnati Stix Loveland OH
Pullman Ballers Chicago IL
Anderson Aces Blue 12u Cincinnati OH
CVS Coldwater OH

13u D1

Team City State/Province
5 Star Midwest-Smith Somerville OH
Nitro Gold Fishers IN
HITTERS U13 NAVY Racine WI
Indiana Prospects (Castetter/Berry) Frankfort IN
Indiana Mustangs-Heinrich Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls 13U White Noblesville IN
Indiana Prospects Benson Fishers IN
Bulls Silver Carmel IN
BNBA Renegades Red Bloomington IL
Indiana Bulls Black Alexandria IN
Indiana Mustangs - Cammack Westfield IN
Canes Midwest 13U Noblesville IN
Chicago White Sox ACE Chicago IL
Michigan Rebels 13u KALAMAZOO MI
Cangelosi Sparks North - Ratcliffe Bensenville IL
CDBL Rockets Blue Elgin IL
CBC Marucci Blackhawks 2026 Cincinnati OH
Diamond Disciples Kalamazoo MI
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Orange Washington PA
Indiana Bulls 13U Gray West lafayette IN
Palatine Bulldogs Inverness IL
Indy Titans 13U Dutkanych Carmel IN
Motor City Hit Dogs Terski Leonard Lathrup Village MI
Motor City Hit Dogs Matos Leonard Lathrup Village MI
Razorbacks Evansville IN
Legacy Tousa Ann Arbor MI
Pauer Baseball 13U Brookville OH
Cincinnati Raiders - McClatchey Cleves OH
Cincinnati Raiders Cincinnati OH

13u D2

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro Cardinal Noblesville IN
Indiana Generals Muncie IN
Wheatland Ducks - Blasutti Naperville IL
13U Indiana Bulldogs 2026 Lapel IN
CDBL Rockets 13u White Elgin IL
Powerhouse Terrell Franklin IN
Indiana Mustangs 13U Blaisdell Zionsville IN
Indiana Elite Red Greenwood IN
Oak Lawn Lightning Oak Lawn IL
Indiana Prospects - 13U Burns noblesville IN
Indiana Heat 13u N Manchester IN
Fishers Sports Academy 13U Fishers IN
WABASH BASEBALL CLUB Wabash IN
Lake County Lightning 13u Krihak Wauconda IL
Novi Heat Novi MI
Gamers 13 Gray Chesterfield MO
St. Louis Selects Arnold MO
TriTown Warhawks Navy Dyer IN
New Lenox Rebels - Boye new lenox IL
Hounds Baseball Willowbrook IL
Arsenal USA (OH) 2026 Dublin OH
South Lyon Thunder Blue 13U South Lyon MI
Indiana Mustangs 13u- White Westfield IN
Park Ridge Jr. Hawks 13U Red Park Ridge IL
Michigan Mavericks Saline MI
Missouri Gators 5480 Evo Navy wentzville MO
Upper Arlington Bears 13U Gold Columbus OH
Storm Club Hamilton OH
13U Indiana Primetime Red Westfield IN
Commerce Cobras 13U White Lake MI
Plain City Pioneers Black 13u Plain City OH
Indiana Mavericks Blue Bristol IN
Pullman Ballers Chicago IL

14u D1

Team City State/Province
14U Indiana Bulldogs 2025 Lapel IN
14U Indiana Primetime Platinum Westfield IN
309 Elite Baseball MORTON IL
Baseball Academics Midwest 2025 Signature Greenwood IN
Cangelosi Sparks 2025 Palos Heights IL
Chicago White Sox ACE Chicago IL
Evoshield Canes 2025's Indianapolis IN
Flash Baseball 14U - Rohde Highland IN
HITTERS 2025'S Racine WI
Illinois Premier -Zilis Shorewood IL
Indiana Bulls 14 White Anderson IN
Indiana Bulls 14U Black Carmel IN
Indiana Bulls 14u Grey Whitestown IN
Indiana Bulls 14U Red Noblesville IN
Indiana Elite Black Greenwood IN
Indiana Mustangs - Ambs Zionsville IN
Indiana Mustangs 14u - Phares Carmel IN
Indiana Nitro Cardinal Bargersville IN
Motor City Hit Dogs Macomb TWP MI
North Columbus Comets Columbus OH
Ohio Elite - Thacker Powell OH
Central Illinois Outlaws 14U Peoria IL
Indiana Mustangs 14U - Quinn westfield IN
STL Naturals Fiala St. Louis MO
Storm Club Baseball Hamilton OH

14u D2

Team City State/Province
Eagle Select Green Zionsville IN
Indiana Nitro 14U Gold Kokomo IN
WC Wolfpack Morrow OH
Pirates Elite Yellow Bremen IN
Indiana Bulls South Bloomington IN
Loveland Generals Loveland OH
CDBL Rockets 14u Blue Elgin IL
PR HAWKS Park Ridge IL
Great Lakes Renegades Grass Lake MI
Royals Blue Fishers IN
Indiana Elite Red Greenwood IN
Finch Creek Freedom Elite Westfield IN
Cincinnati Riverbats Lynchburg OH
Indiana Longhorns Selma IN
Forsyth Fire Forsyth IL
Midland Warhawks Milford OH
Northwest Travelers Gold Palatine IL
Mt. Vernon Marauders 14U Fortville IN
Lake Orion Crush - Blue Lake Orion MI
Wallen Warriors 14u Fort Wayne IN
Northern Stars Green 14U Baseball Club LAFAYETTE IN
Commerce Cobras 14U White Lake MI
Anderson Braves Cincinnati OH
Pullman Ballers - Green Chicago IL
Pullman Ballers - Maroon Chicago IL
Top Tier Michigan 14u springfield MI
Clutch Lafayette IN
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 14U Navy Carol Stream IL
Westfield Rocks 14u Westfield IN
Cobras Baseball 14u Montgomery IL
Ada Athletics ADA MI
Arsenal USA - Indiana Zionsville IN