POWERED BY
USSSA Rocks Grand Park
USSSA Rocks Grand Park 5/21 - 5/23/2021 Westfield, IN

8u Open

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 8U Gold Noblesville IN
Fishers Falcons 8U Fishers IN
Griz 8u Franklin IN
Raiders Baseball Academy Huntley IL
Razorbacks Evansville IN
8U Fishers Express White INDIANAPOLIS IN
Vipers Baseball Club Louisville KY
Newburgh Night Fury Newburgh IN

9u AA

Team City State/Province
North Central Cyclones Francesville IN
Center Grove Trojans 9u Red Greenwood IN
Fishers Express Red Fishers IN
Canes Kentucky National 9u Paducah KY
Bedford Black Ops 9u Temperance MI
Bloomington Renegades 9U Blue Bloomington IL
Howard County Huskies Kokomo IN
Indiana Twins 9u-Brown Indianapolis IN
Indiana Twins 9u-Roller Indianapolis IN
Madison MudCats 9U Madison IN
Northern Stars 9U Lafayette IN
Westfield Rocks 9U Gold Westfield IN
ZBC 9U Green Zionsville IN
Plainfield Havoc PLAINFIELD IN
PH T3C Franklin IN

9u Open

Team City State/Province
Indiana Bulls Black Fishers IN
Noblesville Millers Black Noblesville IN
Indiana Bulls White Carmel IN
Indiana Nitro 9U Gold Kokomo IN
9U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
Indiana Mustangs 9U Brown Lapel IN
Westfield 9U Rocks Green Carmel IN
Bloomington Wildcats BLOOMINGTON IN
Illinois Braves Champaign IL

10u AA

Team City State/Province
Fishers Express Red Fishers IN
Nitro 10U Cardinal Fishers IN
HBC 10U Blue Lafayette IN
Howard County Cubs-Blue Kokomo IN
Kentucky Prospects Moore Paducah KY
KBA Prime 10U (Norris) Lexington KY
Center Grove Trojans 10u White Greenwood IN
Laporte Crush 10u Laporte IN
10U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
Indiana Twins 10-Cross Indianapolis IN
Westfield Rocks Gold Westfield IN
Washington Panthers Bouris Washington IL
Zionsville 10U Green Zionsville IN
McCutcheon Mavs Lafayette IN
Attack 10U Warsaw IN
FT Lightning - Blue Indianapolis IN
Illinois Braves Champaign IL
Vipers Lauder Louisville KY

10u Open

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro Gold 10u Cicero IN
Indiana Bulls 10u Black / 2021 West Lafayette IN
Missouri Gators - Dunn Lake St. Louis MO
Noblesville Black Noblesville IN
Indiana Bulls 10U Grey Carmel IN
5 Star Great Lakes 2029 Gold Saint John IN
Center Grove Trojans 10u Red Greenwood IN
Vipers 10u Hammons Louisville KY
Stoppers 10U Hernandez Wheeling IL

11u AA

Team City State/Province
BASES LOADED BOMBERS Washington IN
Carmel Gold 11U Carmel IN
Dublin Green Sox Dublin OH
Edge Baseball 11u Red Verona WI
Fishers Falcons Fishers IN
Hoosier North Hawks Flora IN
Howard County Cubs 11u Kokomo IN
Illinois Braves Champaign IL
Indiana Braves 11u Indianapolis IN
Indiana Mustangs 11U Luna Noblesville IN
Indiana Mustangs Conley Westfield IN
Midwest Astros West Ball Brownsburg IN
Naturals Scottsburg IN
Noblesville 11u Gold Noblesville IN
North Central Cyclones Winamac IN
Northwest Travelers Blue Schaumburg IL
Summit City Spartans 11u Fort Wayne IN
Top Tier West Oswego IL

11u Open

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 11u Gold Westfield IN
New Lenox Rebels - O'Dette New Lenox IL
Indiana Bulls 11U White Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls Black Plainfield IN
Canes Midwest 11u Bloomington IN
Indiana Jacks - Smock Roanoke IN
Minoso Travelers Chicago IL
Zionsville Baseball Club - Green Zionsville IN
Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs Bay City MI
Kentucky Prospects 11u-Yarbrough Paducah KY
Edge Baseball 11u Black Verona WI
Noblesville Millers Black Noblesville IN
Center Grove Trojans 11u Red Greenwood IN
11U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
Indiana Mustangs Stuckey Westfield IN
Rockford Baseball Academy 11U Rockford MI
Indy Sharks Fishers IN
Midwest Astros-West Farley Avon IN
Mt Vernon Marauders - 11u Black McCordsville IN
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN

12u AA

Team City State/Province
Howard County Cubs 12U Kokomo IN
Springfield Shamrocks Springfield IL
Indiana Nitro 12u Cardinal Fishers IN
Michigan Blue Jays Livonia MI
McCutcheon Mavs Lafayette IN
Peru Tigers peru IN
Midwest Astros 12u-Brown Indianapolis IN
Cincinnati Riverbats Hamilton OH
12u ZBC White Zionsville IN
HITZ-Orange macomb MI
Imavex Orange (Six) Fishers IN
Indiana Astros Orange Whiteland IN
Midwest Astros Johnson 12U Greenfield IN
Noblesville Millers 12U Noblesville IN
12U Mahomet Diamond Dogs Mahomet IL
Fishers Express Red 12U Fishers IN
Frankfort Flash Frankfort IN
Edgewood Bulldogs Indianapolis IN
Indiana Prospects Noblesville IN
Center Grove Trojans 12u Red Bargersville IN
Georgetown Baseball Club 2027 Midway KY
Indiana Twins 12u-Twilt Indianapolis IN
Midwest Astros West Brownsburg IN
Kendall County Rebels 12u Yorkville IL
Indiana Nitro Gold Kokomo IN
Henderson Elite Henderson KY
On Deck Lafayette 12U Black Lafayette IN
On Deck Lafayette 12U Royal Lafayette IN
Summit city spartans Fort Wayne IN
KNG Fifty Ones Louisville KY

12u Open

Team City State/Province
Indiana Bulls Black 12U Zionsville IN
ZBC 12U Green Zionsville IN
State Line Stars Sylvania OH
Indiana Bulls 12U White ZIONSVILLE IN
12U Carmel Pups Gold Carmel IN
Northern Stars 12U Brookston IN
Illinois Braves - Blue SAVOY IL
Illinois Braves 12U - Red Champaign IL
Indiana Elite Black Greenwood IN
Indiana Prospects 12U -- Foster ZIONSVILLE IN
12U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls Grey Carmel IN
Avon Baseball Club 12U- Abernathy Avon IN
5 Star Great Lakes 2027 Gold Saint John IN
Raiders Baseball Academy Huntley IL
Indiana Mustangs 12U Sullivan Champaign IL
Midwest Mavericks Springfield MO
Indiana Spikes Dillman Evansville IN
Panthers Baseball Sussex WI

13u AA

Team City State/Province
13U Indiana Bulldogs 2026 Lapel IN
5-tool Shelby twp MI
Bandits Baseball O'Fallon MO
Edge Baseball 13u Verona WI
Fall Creek Blues Indianapolis IN
Harrison Raiders Lafayette IN
Howard County Cubs Blue Russiaville IN
Imavex Orange (Roach) Tipton IN
Indiana Expos American Brownsburg IN
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN
Indiana Mustangs 13U Blaisdell Zionsville IN
Indiana Mustangs-Heinrich Westfield IN
Indiana Nitro Cardinal (Cornell) Noblesville IN
Indiana Smoke Plainfield IN
Indiana Throttle Indianapolis IN
Indiana Thunder Crawfordsville IN
Indiana Prospects - 13U Burns noblesville IN
Indy Sharks 13U Indianapolis IN
Jimmy Johns Generals Fenton MI
Landsharks Black South Bend IN
LaPorte Crush 13U LaPorte IN
Indy Titans 13U Dutkanych Carmel IN
MC Patriots Zanesville OH
Olentangy Stix White Westerville OH
Powerhouse Reed Franklin IN
The Sting 13U Rossville IN
Thunder Red Northville MI
Titans Baseball West Frankfort IL
Westside Smash Grand Rapids MI

13u Open

Team City State/Province
Nitro Gold Fishers IN
Indiana Prospects (Castetter/Berry) Frankfort IN
13u Midwest Astros Premier-Capps Fairland IN
Indiana Bulls 13U White Noblesville IN
Bulls Silver Carmel IN
Indiana Bulls Black Alexandria IN
Pro Player Canes Pfeiffer McHenry IL
Indiana Mustangs - Cammack Westfield IN
13U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
PH T3C Franklin IN
Elite Baseball Training 13U - Schaffer Lockport IL
Indiana Prospects Benson Fishers IN
Indiana Elite Black Greenwood IN
Royals Blue Fishers IN
SC Vipers Grabill IN
OPS Blue Soxs 13U Fort Wayne IN
Indiana Bulls 13U Gray West lafayette IN
Indiana Twins 13u-Risley Indianapolis IN
@BAT Elite 13U Washington IL
Edgebrook Thunder Gold 13U Chicago IL
Indiana Twins 13u-Mantooth Indianapolis IN

14u AA

Team City State/Province
Eagle Select Green Zionsville IN
Ohio Power 14u Beavon Lebanon OH
Ground Force Indians 14U Fort Wayne IN
Attack 14U Warsaw IN
BG Tomahawks 14U Battle Ground IN
Indiana Barnstormers Spencerville IN
Indiana Thunder Crawfordsville IN
Illinois Braves CHAMPAIGN IL
LaPorte Crush 14U LaPorte IN
Howard County Cubs 14u Kokomo IN
Indiana Tomahawks 14u Elder Gas City IN
Mccutcheon Mavericks 14u-cardinal Lafayette IN
Michiana Scrappers 14U Black Osceola IN
Indiana Prospects 14U Norton Muncie IN
Royals White Fishers IN
Indiana Elite Red Greenwood IN
Finch Creek Freedom Elite Noblesville IN
Lake County Lightning 14U Worklan Lake Zurich IL
New Lenox Rebels Grey New Lenox IL
Indy Titans 14U Gomez Carmel IN
Indy Titans 14U Hagelskamp Carmel IN
Cary Trojans 14U Cary IL
Northern Stars Green 14U Baseball Club LAFAYETTE IN
Triple Crown Threat Valporaiso IN
Westfield Rocks 14u Westfield IN
APF Flash 14u-Ortiz Highland IN
Summit City Spartans Fort Wayne IN
Matrix Baseball 14U Kokomo IN
Kentuckiana Blue Sox Louisville KY
Elite Xtreme GRAND RAPIDS MI

14u Open

Team City State/Province
14U Cangelosi Sparks 2025 (Pfeiffer) Lockport IL
84th Street Sliders Byron Center MI
BAM 14u Diamond Strader Indianapolis IN
Cangelosi Sparks North - Simek Bensenville IL
DBacks 14U Lopez Fort Wayne IN
Elite West 2025 Oswego IL
Illinois Gators 14U EDWARDSVILLE IL
Indiana Bulls 14 White Anderson IN
Indiana Bulls 14U Black Carmel IN
Indiana Bulls 14u Grey Whitestown IN
Indiana Bulls 14U Red Noblesville IN
Indiana Elite Black Greenwood IN
Indiana Expos American Brownsburg IN
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN
Indiana Expos Regional Brownsburg IN
Indiana Mustangs - Ambs Zionsville IN
Indiana Mustangs 14u - Phares Carmel IN
Indiana Nitro 14U Gold Kokomo IN
Indiana Nitro Cardinal Bargersville IN
Indiana Tomahawks 14u Drook Gas City IN
Indiana Twins 14u- Roseli Indianapolis IN
Midwest Astros McCordsville IN
Midwest Astros Brown Whiteland IN
Mokena Blaze 2025 New Lenox IL
OPS BLUE SOX Fort Wayne IN
Rockford Baseball Academy 14U Rockford MI
Tinley Park Bobcats Gold Tinley Park IL
Triple Crown Lightning Valporaiso IN