POWERED BY
Patriot Classic
Patriot Classic 5/28 - 5/30/2021 Westfield, IN

8u Open

Team City State/Province
Indiana Bulls 8U PENDLETON IN

9u D1

Team City State/Province
Saint John Tomahawks 9u Grey Saint John IN

9u D2

Team City State/Province
Cangelosi Sparks - Mueller Lockport IL
Hilliard Colts Hilliard OH
Bourbonnais Braves Red Bourbonnais IL
On Deck Lafayette 9U-Meyers West Lafayette IN
Tomahawks 8u Saint John IN
NV Stars 9U 2021 Georgetown KY
Highlanders Chicago IL
Troy Thunder Troy IL

9u D3

Team City State/Province
Piqua Braves PIQUA OH
St. John Tomahawks St. John IN
Cincinnati Warriors Amelia OH
Post 210 Baseball Danville IL
Bourbonnais Braves Blue Boubonnais IL
Brownsburg Purple Bulldogs - Mauck Brownsburg IN

10u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro Gold 10u Cicero IN

10u D2

Team City State/Province
St. John Tomahawks Saint John IN
Nitro 10U Cardinal Fishers IN
Bourbonnais Braves Bourbonnais IL
Bourbonnais Braves Navy Bourbonnais IL
Licking Valley Dirtbags Newark OH
Game Seven Legacy (Rader) Bloomington IL
Indiana Spikes Morgan Evansville IN
Central Ohio Cyclones Lancaster OH
On Deck Lafayette 10U-Wright West Lafayette IN
NV Stars 10U 2021 Georgetown KY
Mount Vernon Orange Sox Pataskala OH
Rochester Rays Rochester Hills MI

10u D3

Team City State/Province
Westfield Rocks Gold Westfield IN
RailHawks Fishers IN
Piqua Braves Piqua OH
Avon Baseball Club 10U Taylor Avon IN
Indiana Mustangs 10U Sparks Westfield IN
Troy Bombers - Welches Troy OH
Bulldogs Brownsburg IN
Rockford Baseball Academy Rebels Rockford MI
Yorktown Tigers Yorktown IN
Cincinnati Stix Loveland OH
Central Kentucky Sliders Danville KY

11u D1

Team City State/Province
St John Tomahawks BLUE Dyer IN
Indiana Nitro 11u Gold Westfield IN
Ohio Heat Hamilton OH
Noblesville Millers Black Noblesville IN
OPS Blue Sox Leo IN
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN
NV Stars 11U 2021 Georgetown KY
Rochester Rays 11U Oakland Charter Township MI
Jeffersontown Strike 11U Louisville KY
Midwest Mavericks Springfield MO

11u D2

Team City State/Province
Tomahawks Gray 11U Saint John IN
Americans Baseball Valparaiso IN
Cincinnati WestStars Cleves OH
Bourbonnais Braves Bourbonnais IL
Upper Arlington 11U Black Columbus OH
Hendersonville Rangers 6:33 Hendersonville TN
Troy Bombers - Stuchell Troy OH
Licking Valley Dirtbags Newark OH
Jet Box - Messina Clinton Twp MI
Frankfort Force Blue Frankfort IL
Brownsburg Purple Bulldogs Brownsburg IN

11u D3

Team City State/Province
Piqua Braves Piqua OH
Cincinnati Dynasty Amelia OH
Indiana Crushers Connersville IN
SCA Slam Deubel McHenry IL
Lebanon Lynx Lebanon OH
Rockford Baseball Academy Rockford MI
Troy Bombers - Miller Troy OH
11U Imavex Orange (Van Valer) Fishers IN
Brownsburg BBC White 11U Brownsburg IN
Elite Legends 11U Hudsonville MI
Franklin 11U Bargersville IN

12u D1

Team City State/Province
St. John Tomahawks Cedar Lake IN
ZBC 12U Green Zionsville IN
Indiana Bulls Grey Carmel IN
Indiana Nitro Gold Kokomo IN
NV Stars 12U 2021 Georgetown KY
Illinois Celtics Manhattan IL
STL PROS - 12u Ballwin MO
Brownsburg Baseball Club Purple Brownsburg IN

12u D2

Team City State/Province
Old Hickory Generals-Smith Hendersonville TN
Cincinnati Dynasty Milford OH
Indiana Spikes Fortner Evansville IN
Elite-Andrews Chicago IL
Bourbonnais Braves Bourbonnais IL
Indiana Arabians Pendleton IN
BBC Blue Lewis Center OH
Indiana Prospects Noblesville IN
La Grange Park Bandits 12U Navy La Grange Park IL
Chatham Braves Chatham IL
Evansville Leathernecks Evansville IN
Elite Baseball - Red Chicago IL
Knights Baseball 12u Premier Nashville TN
Midwest Astros West Brownsburg IN
Fielders Greenville OH
Central Ohio Cyclones LANCASTER OH

12u D3

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 12u Cardinal Fishers IN
Peru Tigers peru IN
12u ZBC White Zionsville IN
Weststars Cincinnati OH
Licking Valley Dirtbags 2027 Newark OH
Canes Germantown OH
Dunlap Eagles 12-Gold Dunlap IL
Park Ridge Jr. Hawks 12 U Red Park Ridge IL
KPYS Assassins Union KY
Beecher Bearcats Beecher IL
Brownsburg Baseball Club White BROWNSBURG IN
Post 210 JR Speakers 12U State Line IN
Piqua Braves Piqua OH
Michigan's Premier 12U Rochester MI

13u D1

Team City State/Province
Precision Patriots Young Farmington MI
Nitro Gold Fishers IN
Indiana Prospects (Castetter/Berry) Frankfort IN
Indiana Bulls 13U White Noblesville IN
Bulls Silver Carmel IN
Indiana Prospects Benson Fishers IN
SaginawGolds Sterling MI
Indiana Spikes Hoover Evansville IN
Hawks Baseball Club Avon IN
Indiana Black Sox Indianapolis IN
Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers WHEATON IL
Howell Highlanders Howell MI
The Lumberjacks Jacksonville IL
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN
Indiana Expos American Brownsburg IN
STL Bandits Dardenne Prairie MO
Diamond Dogs 13U Toledo OH
TNT Select Caledonia MI
STL PROS - 13u Ballwin MO
Rascals O Fallon MO
CBA Southeast Victus Duck River TN
Highlanders CHICAGO IL
Vandel Cruisers Delphos OH
13U Fishers Tigers Fishers IN

13u D2

Team City State/Province
Park Ridge Warriors Blue Meger Park Ridge IL
St. John Tomahawks Saint John IN
Mokena Blaze Tinley Park IL
Indiana Mustangs-Heinrich Westfield IN
Fall Creek Blues Indianapolis IN
Indiana Nitro Cardinal Noblesville IN
Michigan Blue Jays-Traylor Westland MI
Bourbonnais Braves 13U Kankakee IL
Indiana Generals Muncie IN
Valparaiso Green Wave Valparaiso IN
13U Indiana Primetime Red Westfield IN
Westerville Naturals Orange -Couser Sunbury OH
Diamond Elite- Black 13U West Chester OH
NV Stars 13U Georgetown KY
Southern Indiana Black Sox Evansville IN
Central Ohio Cyclones Lancaster OH
Hendersonville Rangers Hendersonville TN

13u D3

Team City State/Province
Matbo 13U Red Metamora IL
Illinois black sox Arcola IL
Post 210 13u Potomac IL
Mattoon Hit-men Mattoon IL
LV Dirtbags Nashport OH
Park Ridge Warriors Blue Abezetian Park Ridge IL
Brownsburg Baseball Club Purple Brownsburg IN
Indiana Spikes Gross Evansville IN
St. Joe's Joliet Joliet IL
Northern Stars Lafayette IN
On Deck Lafayette 13U West Lafayette IN
Peru Tigers 13u Peru IN
Flash Baseball Hamersville OH
Sussex Hamilton Jr. Chargers Red Sussex WI
Cincy Knights Cincinnati OH
Indy Titans 13U Hosack Carmel IN
KC Kryptonite Independence KY
13U Finch Creek Freedom - Thorpe Noblesville IN
Dayton Impact Red Centerville OH
Cincinnati Express Cincinnati OH

14u D1

Team City State/Province
Midland Chiefs Batavia OH
Indiana Nitro 14U Gold Kokomo IN
Old Hickory Generals 25s White House TN
Vipers Simpsonville KY
Indiana Bulls 14U Black Carmel IN
Phenom Illinois Blue 2025 Crystal Lake IL
14U Indiana Primetime Platinum Westfield IN
Detroit Metro Stars Macomb MI
Indiana Bulls 14u Grey Whitestown IN
Indiana Bulls 14U Red Noblesville IN
Five Star Midwest Cincinnati OH
Indy Titans 14U Hagelskamp Carmel IN
Diamond Dogs Bloomer Lambertville MI
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN
Indiana Expos American Brownsburg IN
Indiana Expos Regional Brownsburg IN
Stark Raiders - Black Silver Lake OH
Razorbacks Baseball 2025 Schapker Evansville IN
Ohio Nationals White Florence KY
Release Baseball Cleveland OH

14u D2

Team City State/Province
Springboro Hitmen springboro OH
Indiana Nitro Cardinal Bargersville IN
Germantown Jr. Warhawks - Blue germantown WI
Marysville Mitts Blue Marysville OH
Dayton Classics Miamisburg OH
Commonwealth Xpress White Lexington KY
Bourbonnais Braves 14U Kohl Bourbonnais IL
Wheatland Ducks Green Naperville IL
PR HAWKS Park Ridge IL
Storm Club - Turner Hamilton OH
Indiana Braves - Wynne Brownsburg IN
Indiana Prospects 14U Selvey Muncie IN
CBA Southeast Franchise Club 13u Nashville TN
Centerville Elks 14U Gold Centerville OH
Dirtbags 14U SOUTH ELGIN IL
Northern Stars Green 14U Baseball Club LAFAYETTE IN
GR Diamonds Dogs Byron Center MI
Michigan Storm FLAT ROCK MI
Midwest Astros McCordsville IN
Team Indiana Baseball Indianapolis IN

14u D3

Team City State/Province
Buckeye Baseball Club 14U Galena OH
Commonwealth Grays Gold Lexington KY
Illinois Dynasty Black Shorewood IL
On Deck Lafayette 14U West Lafayette IN
Indiana Arabians 14u Pendleton IN
Indy Titans 14U Gomez Carmel IN
Canton Cardinals Canton MI
Michigan Nationals Saline MI