<< Back to Bullpen Tournaments Events
Bullpen Tournaments | Freedom Classic
Thu 06/03 - Sun 06/06
Westfield, IN
12u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Powerhouse T3C Hardesty | Franklin | IN |
Sports Lab | Highland | IL |
Indiana Black Caps 2023 | Pierceton | IN |
Indiana Elite Black | Greenwood | IN |
Indiana Twins 12u-Clymore | Indianapolis | IN |
Canes Midwest | Indianapolis | IN |
Midwest Astros 12u | Greenfield | IN |
SOUTHERN MADISON SLUGGERS | BEREA | KY |
615 Mizuno Baseball | Lebanon | TN |
Cincy Flames 12u Reder | - | - |
Indiana Black Caps 2027 | - | - |
Indiana Bulls 12U White | ZIONSVILLE | IN |
Indiana Bulls Black 12U | Zionsville | IN |
Indiana Prospects 12U -- Foster | ZIONSVILLE | IN |
Missouri Gators / Sauer | Creve Coeur | MO |
Orland Park Warriors-Boll | Orland Park | IL |
11u D2
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Indy Titans 11U Hemingway | Carmel | IN |
Pro Player Canes Muniz | McHenry | IL |
5 Tool - Romeo | Washington Township | MI |
DBacks 11U Alia | Fort Wayne | IN |
Harrison Heat | CINCINNATI | OH |
Stoppers Orange | Highland Park | IL |
Brownsburg Purple Bulldogs | Brownsburg | IN |
Mahomet Diamond Dogs | mahomet | IL |
Next Level Bedford | Temperance | MI |
Summit City Sluggers | Columbia City | IN |
Bases Loaded Bombers - Johnson | Washington | IN |
Carmel Gold 11U | Carmel | IN |
Howard County Cubs 11U | Kokomo | IN |
Indiana Jacks - Bushee | - | - |
Ohio Elite | New Albany | OH |
PYO Patriots - Foster | Middletown | OH |
12u D2
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
12u ZBC White | Zionsville | IN |
Lakeshore Thunder | Stevensville | MI |
Cincy Flames (Wisecarver) | Cincinnati | OH |
Indiana Longhorns 12U - Painter | Middletown | IN |
MOCO Tribe 12U - Barlow | Belleville | IL |
Stoppers Rizzo | Highland Park | IL |
Apaches | Lake Saint Louis | MO |
Razorbacks (Dial) | Newburgh | IN |
Springboro Destroyers | Springboro | OH |
Triple Crown Royals | Gambier | OH |
Bruin Heat 12U | Pittsboro | IN |
Indiana Mustangs Kissel | Carmel | IN |
Indiana Nitro Gold | Kokomo | IN |
M.A.D Mavericks Prospects | - | - |
Sports Lab | - | - |
Team Impact | Caseyville | IL |
10u D2
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Nitro 10U Cardinal | Fishers | IN |
Indiana Bulls 10U Grey | Carmel | IN |
Perrysburg Jackets | Perrysburg | OH |
Kings Knights | Kings Mills | OH |
Novi Heat 10U Gold | Novi | MI |
Tinley Park Bulldogs 10U RED | Tinley Park | IL |
Angels | - | - |
Bloomfield Sting 9U - Hall | - | - |
Glen Ellyn Rebels Black | Glen Ellyn | IL |
Illinois Dynasty Blue | - | - |
Indiana Bulls Grey | - | - |
Lakeshore Thunder 10U | - | - |
Missouri Gators - Levy | SAINT PETERS | MO |
River City Bandits | - | - |
15u D1
17u D1
9u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Westfield Rocks 9U Gold | Westfield | IN |
Bloomfield Sting 9U - Hall | Birmingham | MI |
13u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Macomb Giants | Shelby Twp. | MI |
Indiana Prospects Benson | Fishers | IN |
Bulls Silver | Carmel | IN |
13U Indiana Primetime Black | Westfield | IN |
Attack 13u | warsaw | IN |
Indiana Astros | Whiteland | IN |
Indiana Bulls 13U White | Noblesville | IN |
Indiana Prospects (Castetter/Berry) | Frankfort | IN |
PH T3C | Franklin | IN |
Hounds Baseball | Willowbrook | IL |
Indiana Elite Black | Greenwood | IN |
The Stoppers | Highland Park | IL |
Indiana Expos American | Brownsburg | IN |
Indiana Expos National | Brownsburg | IN |
Illinois Chargers | Chicago | IL |
Anchor Bay Angels 13u | Macomb | MI |
Kentucky Rockers 13 u | Versailles | KY |
Attack | - | - |
Canes Midwest 13U | Noblesville | IN |
Cangelosi Sparks Ballantine | NEW LENOX | IL |
Fishers Sports Academy 13U | Fishers | IN |
Indiana Bulls 13U Grey | West lafayette | IN |
Indiana Bulls 13u Silver | - | - |
Indiana Bulls Black | Alexandria | IN |
Indiana Primetime Black | - | - |
Indiana Twins 13u Mantooth | - | - |
MYBL Mavericks | Romney | IN |
Nitro Gold | Fishers | IN |
11u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Indiana Black Caps 2022 | Pierceton | IN |
11U Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs | MIDLAND | MI |
Edgewood Bulldogs | Indianapolis | IN |
Indiana Black Caps 2028 | - | - |
Indiana Bulls 11U White | Westfield | IN |
Indiana Bulls Black | Plainfield | IN |
Indiana Expos National | Brownsburg | IN |
Indiana Mustangs Stuckey | Westfield | IN |
Indiana Nitro 11u Gold | Westfield | IN |
JB Yeager | Cincinnati | OH |
PYO Patriots | West Chester | OH |
Xtra Innings Baseball Club | Burlington | KY |
Zionsville Baseball Club - Green | Zionsville | IN |
16u D1
10u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Fishers Express Red | Fishers | IN |
Indiana Nitro Gold 10u | Cicero | IN |
SC Vipers 10U | Fort Wayne | IN |
West Oakland Wings- Black | CLARKSTON | MI |
Center Grove Trojans 10u Red | Greenwood | IN |
Indiana Bulls 10u White | North Vernon | IN |
Cangelosi Sparks Gutierrez | New Lenox | IL |
Dirtbags Baseball | Dyer | IN |
HBF Canes | - | - |
Indiana Bulls 10u Black / 2021 | West Lafayette | IN |
Mt. Vernon Marauders 10U Black | - | - |
13u D2
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Fall Creek Blues | Indianapolis | IN |
Land Sharks Blue 13U | Mishawaka | IN |
13U Indiana Bulldogs 2026 | Lapel | IN |
Steel Valley Expos | Niles | OH |
Indiana Twins 13u Mantooth | Danville | IN |
13U Worthington Nationals (Red) | Worthington | OH |
Daredevils Baseball | MAINEVILLE | OH |
Edgebrook Thunder White | Lincolnwood | IL |
Evansville Leathernecks | Evansville | IN |
Georgetown Baseball Club 2026 | Midway | KY |
Hawks Baseball Club | Avon | IN |
Illinois Chargers | - | - |
Indiana Bulldogs 2026 | - | - |
Indiana Expos American | - | - |
Indiana Expos National | - | - |
Indiana Nitro Cardinal | Noblesville | IN |
Indiana Prospects Benson | - | - |
Macomb Giants | - | - |
Midwest Stars | - | - |
Peak Performance-Blue | Mattawan | MI |
Warren County Copperheads | LOVELAND | OH |
Willard Railhawks | Williard | OH |
14u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Full-Tilt Baseball - Elite | Tiffin | OH |
Indiana Bulls 14u Grey | Whitestown | IN |
Wow Factor Futures | WEST CHESTER | OH |
Indiana Expos American | Brownsburg | IN |
Indiana Expos Regional | Brownsburg | IN |
Indiana Mustangs - 14U Shirley | Carmel | IN |
Buckeye Elite Baseball (Dempsey) | - | - |
Commerce Cannons | Walled Lake | MI |
Hounds Baseball | Willowbrook | IL |
Indiana Bulls 14U Black | Carmel | IN |
Indiana Mustangs - Ambs | Zionsville | IN |
Indiana Nitro 14U Gold | Kokomo | IN |
Indiana Prospects 14U Norton | Muncie | IN |
Indiana Twins 14u | Indianapolis | IN |
Indy Titans 14U Hagelskamp | Carmel | IN |
Kalamazoo Maroons | Lawton | MI |
Mt. Vernon Marauders 14U | Fortville | IN |
NWI Titans | DYER | IN |
Precision Patriots Bush | canton | MI |
Pride Baseball | Fort Thomas | KY |
Pro Player Canes Lovell | McHenry | IL |
Rawlings Tigers - Rand | Clarksville | IN |
Royals Blue | Fishers | IN |
SI Smash | Highland | IL |
Stoppers Robinson | Highland Park | IL |
Triple Crown Lightning | Valporaiso | IN |
Wow Factor Midwest Scout | - | - |
8u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
8U Mahomet Diamond Dogs | Mahomet | IL |
Harris Storm - Bernard | - | - |
Indiana Bulls 8U | PENDLETON | IN |
Indiana Nitro 8U Gold | Noblesville | IN |
ZBC 8U Green | Zionsville | IN |
9u D2
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
JTown Strike | Louisville | KY |
Mahomet Diamond Dogs | Mahomet | IL |
Missouri Gators 9u | Saint Peters | MO |
Stoppers Robinson | Highland Park | IL |
Fury Baseball (Witt) | Harrison | OH |
Indiana Bulls Grey | Fishers | IN |
Lombard Lightning | Lombard | IL |
NWI Bombsquad | - | - |
Westfield Rocks 9U Gold | - | - |