POWERED BY
Youth Amateur Baseball Championships
Youth Amateur Baseball Championships 6/17 - 6/20/2021 Westfield, IN

8u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 8U Gold Noblesville IN
Indiana Bulls 8U PENDLETON IN
Wildcats Englewood OH
Avon Baseball Club 8U Ferkinhoff Avon IN
Springboro Panthers Lebanon OH

9u D1

Team City State/Province
Noblesville Millers Black Noblesville IN
Indiana Bulls Black Fishers IN
Indiana Nitro 9U Gold Kokomo IN
GRB Rays MKE Green 9u Windsor WI
9U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
Indiana Mustangs 9U Brown Lapel IN
Evansville Leathernecks Black 9U Newburgh IN
Ohio Elite 9u-Ooten Plain City OH

9u D2

Team City State/Province
Missouri RiverBats- 9u Black Lake St. Louis MO
Indiana Bulls White Carmel IN
Clayton Wildcats 9U Englewood OH
Duneland Flyers 9u Chesterton IN
Indiana Mustangs Noblesville IN
ZBC 8U Green Zionsville IN
Spielberg's Rawlings Tigers Saint Louis MO
Miami Valley Prospects 9u Troy OH

10u D1

Team City State/Province
Fishers Express Red Fishers IN
Palatine Predators Palatine IL
ꓘlutch baseball Glencoe MO
Saline Hornets 10U Saline MI
Indiana Bulls 10u White North Vernon IN
Pro Player Canes Gallina McHenry IL
Indiana Bulls 10u Black / 2021 West Lafayette IN
GRB Rays MKE Green 10u Windsor WI
Clayton Wildcats Englewood OH
Demand Command - Toledo (Ziemke) PERRYSBURG OH
Noblesville Black Noblesville IN
Oswego Panthers Navy oswego IL
3N2 HITZ ELITE Macomb MI
SC Vipers 10U Fort Wayne IN
GBN 10u Spartans Green Northbrook IL
Evansville Leathernecks Black Evansville IN
Tipp City Lumber Co. Tipp City OH

10u D2

Team City State/Province
ISA Stars Royal 10U DePere WI
Nitro 10U Cardinal Fishers IN
Rawlings Tigers - Orf Wentzville MO
Pro Player Terhaar McHenry IL
Waukesha Firebirds Waukesha WI
Palatine Raptors 10u Palatine IL
Muskego Warriors Muskego WI
BNBA Renegades 10U Blue Bloomington IL
RBI Morris IL
Dayton Ducks Baseball Club 2029 Springboro OH
Top Tier Batbusters Sherman IL
Michigan Blue Jays Canton MI
JEM Baseball Training 10u Chicago IL
Avon Baseball Club 10u Lowry Clayton IN
Glenview Blaze 10u Glenview IL
Edwardsville Tiger's Elite Edwardsville IL
Bloomfield Sting 10U Birmingham MI

11u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 11u Gold Westfield IN
HITTERS U11 Racine WI
Prospect Training Academy 11U Cardinal Franklin WI
Indiana Bulls 11U White Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls Black Plainfield IN
GRB Rays MKE Green 11u Windsor WI
GRB Rays Green 11u Windsor WI
Top Tier North 11U Navy Northbrook IL
South Oakland A's Oxford MI
IVL Baseball - Navy Norton OH
Gamers 11u Chesterfield MO
3N2 HITZ Elite Stojkovich Shelby Township MI
Michigan Blue Jays-Jones Ypsilanti MI
5 Star Great Lakes 2028 Gold Saint John IN
JEM Baseball Training Chicago IL
Mtown Crushers Evansville IN
Glenview Blaze - Nestos Glenview IL
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN

11u D2

Team City State/Province
Missouri RiverBats Black Saint Peters MO
CBC Marucci Blackhawks 2028 - Bachman Cleves OH
Indiana Nitro 11U Cardinal Fishers IN
Indiana Mustangs Conley Westfield IN
Top Tier North 11U Red Northbrook IL
Top Tier North 11U White Northbrook IL
Bronco Select Franklin WI
Clayton Wildcats dayton OH
Muskego Warriors Muskego WI
Indiana Twins 11u Indianapolis IN
RBI Morris IL
Gateway Bulls Kirkwood MO
Midwest Astros 11U Gossett New Castle IN
North Oakland Wildcats Oxford MI
Glenview Blaze - Dimaso Des Plaines IL
TB Tigers 11U Blue South Bend IN
Tinley Park Bobcats Tinley Park IL

12u D1

Team City State/Province
Canes Midwest Indianapolis IN
HITTERS U12 Racine WI
Indiana Bulls 12U White ZIONSVILLE IN
STiKS Academy Black Waukesha WI
12U Carmel Pups Gold Carmel IN
Chicago White Sox ACE - Day Chicago IL
Chicago White Sox ACE - Houston Chicago IL
Pro Player Canes Dabe McHenry IL
GRB Rays Green 12u Windsor WI
GRBRays MKE Green 12u Windsor WI
KY PROSPECTS Paducah KY
Indiana Spikes Dillman Evansville IN
Rawlings Tigers St. Louis - Rallo Chesterfield MO
Edge Baseball 12u Verona WI
Oswego Panthers 12U Oswego IL
12U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls Grey Carmel IN
Indiana Mustangs 12U-Sullivan Westfield IN
Indiana Twins 12u-Clymore Indianapolis IN
Motor City Hit Dogs 12u Leonard Macomb TWP MI
DIamond Boys 12u Hudson OH
Indiana Elite Black Greenwood IN
BV White 12U Beaver Falls PA
Cincinnati Spikes 12U Mason OH
Cangelosi Sparks-Campbell Lockport IL
Panthers Baseball Sussex WI
Midwest Astros 12u Greenfield IN

12u D2

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 12u Cardinal Fishers IN
Franklin Crew U12 Franklin WI
Top Tier North 12U Northbrook IL
Monticello Sages White Heath IL
Antioch Sequoits Antioch IL
Fury Fellinger 12U Cincinnati OH
Mundelein Mustangs 12U Red Wauconda IL
Jasper 12U Jasper IN
Ky Rockers 08 VERSAILLES KY
RBI Morris IL
Midwest Canes Belleville MI
Indiana Nitro Gold Kokomo IN
Diamond Disciples12u Kalamazoo MI
Razorbacks (Dial) Newburgh IN
Indiana Prospects 12U -- Foster ZIONSVILLE IN
Demand Command 12U Columbus IN
Ironmen Prime Jeffersonville IN
Big Walnut Eagles Gold 12u Galena OH
Elite Bandits Caledonia MI
FBA Astros Westfield IN
Tipp City Blaze TIPP CITY OH