POWERED BY
Grand Park Frenzy
Grand Park Frenzy 6/24 - 6/27/2021 Westfield, IN

8u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 8U Gold Noblesville IN
Indiana Bulls 8U PENDLETON IN
Triple Crown Threat Valporaiso IN
Louisville Legends 8U LOUISVILLE KY
Indiana Heat 8u HUNTINGTON IN

9u D1

Team City State/Province
Summit City Vipers Fort Wayne IN
Indiana Bulls Black Fishers IN
Center Grove Trojans 9u Red Greenwood IN
Motor City Hit Dogs - Stout Ann Arbor MI
9U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
Evansville Leathernecks Black 9U Newburgh IN
Westfield Rocks 9U Gold Westfield IN

9U - D2

Team City State/Province
Adrian Dirtbags Adrian MI
9U New Palestine Dragons Cumberland IN
Carmel Pups Gold Carmel IN
On Deck Lafayette 9U-Meyers West Lafayette IN
Central Ohio Fire Prospect OH
JB Yeager Cincinnati OH

10u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro Gold 10u Cicero IN
Vipers 10u Hammons Louisville KY
Indiana Bulls 10u Black / 2021 West Lafayette IN
Center Grove Trojans 10u Red Greenwood IN
10U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
SC Vipers 10U Fort Wayne IN
CANGELOSI SPARKS 2029 BLACK Joliet IL
Indiana Bulls 10u White North Vernon IN
Evansville Leathernecks Black Evansville IN
HBF Canes PORTAGE MI
North West Ohio Big Dogs Edon OH

10U - D2

Team City State/Province
Cincinnati Hurricanes Milford OH
Cincinnati Stix Loveland OH
Duneland Flyers 10U Gold chesterton IN
FSBL Raptors Frankfort IL
Indiana Braves - Bowers Indianapolis IN
Indiana Bulls 10U Grey Carmel IN
Mt. Washington Aces Mount Washington KY
Mundelein Mustangs 10U Red Wauconda IL
Nitro 10U Cardinal Fishers IN
On Deck Lafayette 10U-Wright West Lafayette IN
Phenom Wisconsin Kenosha WI
Triple Crown Threat Valporaiso IN
Yorktown Tigers Yorktown IN
Zionsville 10U Green Zionsville IN
Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers WHEATON IL

11u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Jacks - Smock Roanoke IN
Indiana Nitro 11u Gold Westfield IN
Evoshield Canes 11u Bloomington IN
BAM 11U Greenwood IN
Indiana Bulls 11U White Westfield IN
Indiana Bears 11u Farmland IN
Indiana Mustangs Stuckey Westfield IN
West Side Renegades Jenison MI
Midwest Astros-West 11u Farley Plainfield IN
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN
Diamond Hit Club 11u EUCLID OH
Gorillas Comstock Park MI
Edgewood Bulldogs Indianapolis IN
Novi Heat Gold 11U South Lyon MI
Summit City Saints Fort Wayne IN

11U - D2

Team City State/Province
Carmel Gold 11U Carmel IN
Howard County Cubs 11U Kokomo IN
Indiana Mustangs 10U Luna Noblesville IN
Cary Trojans Witt Cary IL
Competitive Edge Select PLATTE CITY MO
POST 210 JR Speakers CATLIN IL
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets Gold Perrysburg OH
Game 7 Legacy Bloomington IL

12u D1

Team City State/Province
Indiana Nitro 12u Cardinal Fishers IN
Valpo Vikings 12u Valparaiso IN
Valparaiso Green Machine Valparaiso IN
Midwest Astros 12u-Brown Indianapolis IN
Indiana Bulls 12U White ZIONSVILLE IN
12U Carmel Pups Gold Carmel IN
12u ZBC White Zionsville IN
Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs Gladwin MI
Indiana Spikes Dillman Evansville IN
Indiana Bears 12u Farmland IN
Indiana Bulls Grey Carmel IN
12U Indiana Primetime Black Westfield IN
South Gibson Heat 12U Haubstadt IN
Avon Baseball Club 12U- Abernathy Avon IN
Indiana Mustangs 12U-Sullivan Westfield IN
Indiana Nitro Gold Kokomo IN
Fishers Express Red 12U Fishers IN
Indiana Prospects 12U -- Foster ZIONSVILLE IN
Midland Aztecs Milford OH
Barnstormer Strikers Bettendorf IA

12U - D2

Team City State/Province
North Central Cyclones Rensselaer IN
Diamond Hit Club 12u EUCLID OH
Northridge Raiders Green Goshen IN
12U Landsharks Blue Granger IN
Central Ohio Fire Prospect OH
Sandusky Bay Scrappers Binette Sandusky OH
Indiana Prospects 12u- MS Fishers IN
South Shore Smoke La Porte IN
STL Prospects Cottleville MO