POWERED BY
USSSA Global & AA World Series
USSSA Global & AA World Series 7/14 - 7/18/2021 Westfield, IN

8u Open

Team City State/Province
East Aces 8U Evansville IN
Indiana Bulls 8U 2021 Pendleton IN
Louisville LOUISVILLE KY
Shelby County Cubs 8U - Dixon Shelbyville IN
Triple Crown Threat Valporaiso IN
Upper Deck Cougars Frankfort IL

9u AA

Team City State/Province
9U Indiana Bulls Grey Westfield IN
Double Play Elite Bloomington IN
Golds Saginaw MI
Howard County Huskies Kokomo IN
Indiana Rawlings Tigers 9U Best New Albany IN
Indiana Twins 9u-Brown Indianapolis IN
Indiana Twins 9u-Roller Indianapolis IN
Landsharks Gray 9u Niles MI
Mt Vernon Marauders 9U McCordsville IN
Powerhouse Stimac Franklin IN
Powerhouse T3C Franklin IN

9u Open

Team City State/Province
9U Indiana Mustangs Brown Westfield IN
Indiana Bulls Carmel IN
Indiana Bulls Black 9u Fishers IN
9U Razorbacks Evansville IN
Bloomington Wildcats BLOOMINGTON IN
Evansville leathernecks Black 9u Evansville IN
Triple Crown Threat Crown Point IN

10u AA

Team City State/Province
10U Pendleton Arabians Pendleton IN
Aces Baseball 10u Ossian IN
Duneland Flyers 10U Maroon Chesterton IN
Edgewood Bulldogs Indianapolis IN
FSA Elite Red Fishers IN
Howard County Cubs- Blue Fishers IN
Indiana Tomahawks Gas City IN
Kentucky Prospects Moore Paducah KY
Midwest Astros-West Plainfield IN
Ohio Elite West Upper Sandusky OH
Team Warstic (Ambush) Manchester KY
Indiana Crush Liberty IN

10u Open

Team City State/Province
5 Star Great Lakes 2029 Gold Crown Point IL
Bo Jackson Elite Columbus OH
Jackson Bears 10U Purple Canton OH
Scrappers 10U Bloomington IN
St. Louis Naturals Manning Arnold MO
Triple Crown Threat Valporaiso IN
Indiana Bulls 10u Black / 2021 West Lafayette IN

11u AA

Team City State/Province
11U KNG Dragons Louisville KY
5 Star Great Lakes 2028 Black Crown Point IN
Aces Baseball 11u Ossian IN
DBACKS 11U Fort Wayne IN
DBACKS 11U Bailey Fort Wayne IN
Hoosier North Hawks Flora IN
Indiana Nitro 11U Cardinal Fishers IN
Indiana Tomahawks Red Gas City IN
Indy Sharks Fishers IN
MATRIX Kokomo IN
Michigan Bulls 11u Gallagher Novi MI
Pro Player Canes Haskins McHenry IL
RBI Bulls 11U - Red Louisville KY
Shelby County Cubs 11U Shelbyville IN
Stiks 11U Red Waukesha WI
Tinley Park Bobcats Tinley Park IL
West Oakland Wings Black Milford MI
House of Sportz 11U Bourbonnais IL

11u Open

Team City State/Province
3N2 HITZ ELITE Newsted Allen Park MI
Canes Midwest 11u Bloomington IN
Evansville Leathernecks Black Evansville IN
Indiana Black Caps 11U Elkhart IN
Indiana Bulls White 11U Westfield IN
Indiana Expos National Brownsburg IN
Indiana Mustangs Stuckey Westfield IN
Indiana Nitro 11u Gold Westfield IN
Oak Park Warhawks Oak Park IL
Razorbacks 11U Evansville IN
Triple Crown Threat Crown Point IN

12u AA

Team City State/Province
12U Indiana Landsharks Blue Granger IN
Aces Baseball 12u Ossian IN
BO Jackson Elite Columbus OH
Bombers 2027 Washington IN
DBACKS 12U Faw Fort Wayne IN
DBACKS 12U Haley Fort Wayne IN
Duneland Flyers Gold 12U Porter IN
ELS Bats Red Louisville KY
Express Red 12U Fishers IN
Illinois Black Sox Arcola IL
Indiana Mustangs Kissel Carmel IN
Jackson Bears 12U Massillon OH
Kentucky Prospects - Hinton Paducah KY
Makos Black-Elder Louisville KY
Matrix Baseball Kokomo IN
MBC- 12u Fortville IN
Midwest Astros 12u - Beavers GREENFIELD IN
Midwest Astros Johnson 12U Greenfield IN
Pro Player Canes Matsie McHenry IL
Rawlings Tigers - Seifert Jeffersonville IN
Saginaw Golds Hemlock MI
Shelby County Cubs 12U Shelbyville IN
Smithville Scrappers 12U - Langley BLOOMINGTON IN
South Bend Cubs-Lis South Bend IN
Wabash Pride 12 Wabash IN
West Ohio Crush Celina OH
Indiana Crush Liberty IN

12u Open

Team City State/Province
12u Indiana Bulls Black Zionsville IN
12u Indiana Bulls White Zionsville IN
Brownsburg Baseball Club Purple Brownsburg IN
Canes Midwest Indianapolis IN
Demand Command 12U Columbus IN
Indiana Black Caps 12U Elkhart IN
Indiana Bulls Grey Westfield IN
Indiana Elite 12U Black Greenwood IN
Indiana Mustangs 12U Sullivan Champaign IL
Indiana Prospects Noblesville IN
Northern Stars 12U Brookston IN
Smithville Scrappers 12u - Robinson Bloomington IN
Strive365 Terre Haute IN

13u AA

Team City State/Province
13U Indiana Mustangs--Heinrich Westfield IN
3n2 HITZ Elite Macomb MI
Base Knox Sticks 13U Vincennes IN
Batesville Bats 13U Batesville IN
Commonwealth 13U Grays Black Lexington KY
Danville Bombers Danville IN
DBACKS 13U DeJesus Fort Wayne IN
DBACKS 13U Werling Fort Wayne IN
Fall Creek Blues Indianapolis IN
Harrison Raiders Lafayette IN
Hitting Center Arsenal Grey Springfield IL
Illinois Crush Ignasiak 13U Homer Glen IL
Imavex Orange (Roach) Tipton IN
Indiana Bulls Red Bloomington IN
Indiana Elite Greenwood IN
Indiana Heat 13u N Manchester IN
Indiana Lightning 13u Valparaiso IN
Indiana Mustangs 13u- White Westfield IN
Indiana Primetime 13U Black Noblesville IN
Indiana Prospects - 13u Burns Noblesville IN
Indiana Tomahawks 13u Inman Gas City IN
Indy Sharks 13U Indianapolis IN
Indy Titans 13u Caplinger Carmel IN
Indy Titans 13U Dutkanych Carmel IN
Indy Titans 13u Woodard Carmel IN
ISA Futures Appleton WI
Kentucky Mahem Purple Frankfort KY
Lloyd Lumberjacks Greenup KY
North Macomb Reds Romeo MI
Ohio Valley Baseball Club Athens OH
Powerhouse Reed Franklin IN
Primetime 13U Red Noblesville IN
Riley Elite Terre Haute IN
Royals Blue Fishers IN
STIKS Red WAUKESHA WI
Summit City Sluggers Fort Wayne IN
WV Knuckleheads Tri County WV
Kenosha Baseball Club Kenosha WI