<< Back to Creekside Tournaments Events
Creekside Tournaments | Creekside Showdown
Fri 04/16 - Mon 04/19
Parkville, MO
13u Open
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Extreme Baseball-Etcheson | Glen Carbon | IL |
KC Blue Rocks | Kansas City | MO |
KC Crush | Olathe | KS |
Natural Baseball Academy Marucci - Blachowicz | Olathe | KS |
Building Champions UA - Ward | Overland Park | KS |
Great Lakes Baseball Academy | Woodbury | MN |
MASH 13U St. Cloud | Eagan | MN |
Perfect Timing Red | Rogers | AR |
Berserk Athletics - Kings | Gladstone | MO |
BTL Hornets Barnes | Shawnee | KS |
BTL Hornets Dahlin | GARDNER | KS |
Building Champions UA - Kueser | - | - |
Extreme Baseball - Etcheson | - | - |
Mac N Seitz - Maslowski | Overland park | KS |
MASH 13U | Eagan | MN |
Topeka Lions | Topeka | KS |
14u Open
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Capital City Bombers 2025 | Topeka | KS |
Building Champions - Olson 14U | Raymore | MO |
Building Champions Dennis | LEAWOOD | KS |
Great Lakes Baseball Academy - Black | Woodbury | MN |
Inside Edge Baseball Academy | Lee's Summit | MO |
KC Bullets 14U | Olathe | KS |
NBC-14 | Nixa | MO |
Inside Edge - Fossey | Lake Winnebago | MO |
MASH 14U Cardinal | Eagan | MN |
MASH 14U Grey | Eagan | MN |
Building Champions - Poe | Village of Loch Lloyd | MO |
Great Lakes Baseball Academy - Red | Woodbury | MN |
MASH 14U Black | Eagan | MN |
Mid Mo Astros | Columbia | MO |
Millard United Elite 14U | Gretna | NE |
Next Level Capital City Bombers | - | - |
Outkast | KANSAS CITY | MO |
Stl Prospects Black | - | - |
UYA Team KC Williams | - | - |
Prodigy Baseball Academy - Black | - | - |
Prodigy Baseball Academy - Teal | - | - |
12u D2
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Harrisburg MAG 12U | Sioux Falls | SD |
JOCO Storm | Shawnee | KS |
Warriors Baseball Club - Clifton | Columbia | MO |
Building Champions - Haas | Overland Park | KS |
Force | Topeka | KS |
Mac N Seitz | LEAWOOD | KS |
MASH 12U Black | Eagan | MN |
MASH 12U St. Cloud | Eagan | MN |
Johnston Dragons | Johnston | IA |
KC Cyclones | Platte City | MO |
MASH 12U Cardinal | Eagan | MN |
10u D2
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
KC Outlaws | Olathe | KS |
Smithville Storm- Graham | Smithville | MO |
St. Joseph Hustle | Saint Joseph | MO |
Great Lakes 10U | Woodbury | MN |
Columbia Aces | Columbia | MO |
Complete Game Mets | Kansas City | MO |
Staley Sluggers | Kansas City | MO |
Competitive Edge Monarchs | Kansas City | MO |
Great Lakes Baseball Academy | - | - |
KC SunDevils | Kansas City | MO |
MASH 10U | Eagan | MN |
11u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Competitive Edge Pirates | Platte City | MO |
KC Sliders | Kansas City | KS |
NBA-Clutchey | Olathe | KS |
Cavaliers | Stilwell | KS |
KC Crush | OVERLAND PARK | KS |
Warriors - Meyer | Blue Springs | MO |
Competitive Edge Select | - | - |
Five Tool Rebels | Kansas City | MO |
Great Lakes Baseball Academy | Woodbury | MN |
KC Prodigy - Teal | - | - |
12u D1
Team | City | State/Province |
---|---|---|
Iowa Comets | Elkhart | IA |
Johnston Dragons Gold 12U | Urbandale | IA |
Great Lakes Baseball Academy | Woodbury | MN |
Johnston Dragons Gold | - | - |
Sioux Falls Cyclones Red | Souix Falls | SD |